Anonymous
Anonymous asked in Entertainment & MusicMovies · 1 decade ago

Where can I get the credits for the movie Little Man?

9 Answers

Relevance
  • 1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    Shawn Wayans Darryl

    Marlon Wayans Calvin

    Kerry Washington Vanessa

    Tracy Morgan Percy

    John Witherspoon Pops

    Brittany Daniel Brittany

    Dave Sheridan Rosco

    Linden Porco Calvin Body

    Gabriel Pimental Calvin Body

    Lochlyn Munro Greg

    Chazz Palminteri Walken

    Molly Shannon Soccer Mom

    David Alan Grier David

    Fred Stoller Richard

    Alex Borstein Janet

    Kelly Coffield Park The Jeweler

    Damien Dante Wayans Officer Wilson

    Gary Owen Officer Jankowski

    John De Santis Bruno

    Chloe Mathews Chrissy

    Matthew Ast Tommy

    Reece Leslie Knight Nicholas

    Malcolm Scott (II) Big Fan

    Christopher Gauthier Big Fan’s Buddy

    Nancy Bell Older White Lady

    Ken Kramer Dr. Murphy

    Glenn Ennis Fontana

    Moneca Delain Hockey Waitress

    Sabine Raskin Little Girl

    Sebastian Godbout Little Boy

    Michael Bardach Cellmate

    Fraser Aitcheson Muscular Inmate

    Anthony St John Scrawny Inmate

    Mark Docherty News Anchor

    Peter Hanlon (II) Representative

    Jeff Ballard Ballplayer

    Kai Kennedy Park Boy

    Isaiah States Park Boy

    Stephen Thompson Park Boy

    Anthony Harrison Policeman

    Back to Top

    Directors

    Keenen Ivory Wayans Director

    Back to Top

    Writers

    Keenen Ivory Wayans Screenplay

    Shawn Wayans Screenplay

    Marlon Wayans Screenplay

    Back to Top

    Producers

    Marlon Wayans Producer

    Shawn Wayans Producer

    Keenen Ivory Wayans Producer

    Rick Alvarez Producer

    Lee R. Mayes Producer

    Back to Top

    Camera, Film & Tape

    Dean Heselden Steadicam Operator

    Jessica Moskal 1st Assistant Camera

    Doug Lavender 1st Assistant Camera

    Alan Salzl 1st Assistant Camera

    Brendan Chalmers 2nd Assistant Camera

    Carrie Wilson 2nd Assistant Camera

    Elvina Meret 2nd Assistant Camera

    David Wesley Kyle 2nd Assistant Camera

    Rob McEwan (II) Still Photographer

    Trent Johnson Digital Colorist

    Max Horton Colorist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Thomas Urbye Colorist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Steven Bernstein Director of Photography

    Vern Nobles A Camera Operator

    Dean Heselden B Camera Operator

    John Sanderson Video Coordinator

    Andrew Learmonth Video Assist

    Back to Top

    Editors

    Julian Andraus 1st Assistant Editor

    Caroline Hardon 1st Assistant Editor

    Shelly Theaker Assistant Editor

    Samuel Huh Apprentice Editor

    Carla Jackson Editorial Production Assistant (Vancouver)

    David Williams (IX) Dialogue Editor

    Nick Moore Editor

    Michael Jackson (V) Editor

    Back to Top

    Casting

    Stuart Aikins Canada Casting

    Sean Cossey Canada Casting

    Elisa Bayley Casting Assistant (Vancouver)

    Lisa Radtke Background Casting

    Lisa Beach Casting Director

    Sarah Katzman Casting Director

    Back to Top

    Production Management

    Jim Rowe Production Manager

    Isabel Henderson Post-Production Supervisor

    Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor

    Daniel Pettipher Production Manager (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Lee R. Mayes Unit Production Manager

    Billy Higgins Unit Production Manager (Los Angeles)

    Eva Morgan Production Coordinator

    Adrienne Sol Assistant Production Coordinator

    Jamie Tait Assistant Production Coordinator

    Amy Morrison (II) Assistant Production Coordinator

    Nicolas Stern Production Coordinator (Los Angeles)

    Jim Brebner 1st Assistant Director

    James Bitonti 2nd Assistant Director

    Michael Pohorly 2nd Assistant Director

    Shannon Pratt 3rd Assistant Director

    Kendrie Upton Location Manager

    Ken Brooker Assistant Location Manager

    Hans Dayal Assistant Location Manager

    Michael Burmeister Location Manager (Los Angeles)

    Back to Top

    Art Department

    Jean-Paul Costaz Paint Coordinator

    Peter Kennedy Paint Foreman

    Rena Van Steele Standby Painter

    Josie Bleuer Head Greens

    Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist

    Andrea Dietrich Illustrator

    Sabine Schoppel Art Department Coordinator

    Gwendolyn Margetson Art Director

    Brian Cunningham Assistant Art Director

    Vivien Nishi Assistant Art Director

    Alexander Kameniczky Set Designer

    Rodrigo Segovia Set Designer

    Leslie Dilley Production Designer

    Tedd Kuchera Set Decorator

    Barry Kemp (II) Assistant Set Decorator

    Back to Top

    Wardrobe, Hair & Makeup

    Sandra Watson (II) Costume Supervisor

    Jodi Sigsworth Costumer

    Elaine Arsens Costumer

    Marie Mellanson Costumer

    Teresa Brummitt Costumer (for the Wayan’s Brothers)

    Rebecca DeHerrera Department Head Makeup

    Linda Villalobos Department Head Hair Stylist

    Debra Wiebe Key Hair Stylist

    Brant Lindroos Lead Dresser

    Shane Wanless On-Set Dresser

    Keith Vanderlaan Makeup

    Alexei O'Brien Makeup

    Mark Neiman Makeup

    Jori Woodman Costume Designer

    Heidi Samuda Assistant Costume Designer

    Yvonne Connor Key Makeup Artist

    Back to Top

    Sound

    Kelly Zombor Boom Operator

    Zack Davis (II) Dialogue/ADR Supervisor

    David Werntz Sound Effects Editor

    Eric A. Norris Sound Effects Editor

    Shawn Sykora Foley Editor

    Derek Pippert Foley Editor

    Thom Brennan Foley Editor

    Brian Ruberg Foley Artist

    Michael Broomberg Foley Artist

    Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer

    Robert Deschaine ADR Mixer

    Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer

    Sarah Bourgeois Assistant Sound Editor

    Scott A. Hecker Supervising Sound Editor

    Eric Batut Production Mixer

    Back to Top

    Music

    Waiel Yaghnam Song (“#1”)

    Nelly Song ("#1")

    Nelly Song Performer ("#1")

    Anthony Henderson Song (“Ridin”)

    Juan Carlson Salinas Jr Song (“Ridin”)

    Oscar Edward Salinas Song (“Ridin”)

    Hakeen T. Seriki Song (“Ridin”)

    Chamillionaire Song Performer (“Ridin”)

    Scott Storch Song (“Candy Shop”)

    50 Cent Song (“Candy Shop”)

    Edwards Fletcher Song (“The Message”)

    Melvin Grover Song (“The Message”)

    Sylvia Robinson Song (“The Message”)

    Clifton Chase Song (“The Message”)

    Al B. Sure Song (“Forever My Lady”)

    Derante Swing Song (“Forever My Lady”)

    Janet Dubois Song (“Movin’ On Up”)

    Robert E. Bell Song (“Celebration”)

    Ronald D. Bell Song (“Celebration”)

    George Brown Song (“Celebration”)

    Eumir Deodato Song (“Celebration”)

    Robert Mickens Song (“Celebration”)

    Claydes Smith Song (“Celebration”)

    James Taylor (III) Song (“Celebration”)

    Dennis Thomas Song (“Celebration”)

    Earl Toon Song (“Celebration”)

    50 Cent Song Performer (“Candy Shop”)

    Jimmy Webb Song (“Up Up & Away”)

    Xavier Cugat Song Performer (“Up Up & Away”)

    Hod David Song (“Lifetime”)

    Maxwell Song (“Lifetime”)

    Maxwell Song Performer (“Lifetime”)

    Harry Nilsson (II) Song (“The Courtship of Eddie’s Father (aka best Friend)”)

    Harry Nilsson (II) Song Performer (“The Courtship of Eddie’s Father (aka best Friend)”)

    William Adams Song (“Pump It”)

    Stacey Ferguson Song (“Pump It”)

    Allan Pineda Song (“Pump It”)

    Nicholas Roubanis Song (“Pump It”)

    Thomas Van Musser Song (“Pump It”)

    Black Eyed Peas Song Performer (“Pump It”)

    Mildred J. Hill Song (“Happy Birthday To You”)

    Patty S. Hill Song (“Happy Birthday To You”)

    Patrick Williams Song (“Just Between Friends”)

    Earl Klugh (II) Song Performer (“Just Between Friends”)

    Christine Yarian Song (“It’s So Hard To Say Goodbye To Yesterday ”)

    Frederick Perren Song (“It’s So Hard To Say Goodbye To Yesterday ”)

    The Penfifteen Club Song Performer (“The Courtship of Eddie’s Father (aka best Friend)”)

    Teddy Castellucci Music

    Lisa Brown Music Supervisor

    Back to Top

    Choreography

    Mel Davis Basketball Choreographer

    Back to Top

    Visual Effects & Animation

    Gary Paller Special Effects Coordinator

    Rob Yamamoto Photo Effects Producer

    Stanislava Shmakin Graphic Artist

    Orlando Duenas Visual Effects Editor

    Michael Trent Assistant Visual Effects Editor

    Clark Campbell Assistant Visual Effects Editor

    Andrew S. Kaplan Digital Intermediate Producer

    Uel Hormann Digital Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Mark Sherwood Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company)

    Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Production Manager (The Moving Picture Company)

    Kirsty Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Coordinator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Michael Elson Executive Producer (Moving Picture Company)

    Christian Roberton Executive Producer (The Moving Picture Company)

    Martin Hobbs Head of Production (The Moving Picture Company)

    Douglas Larmour Lead Compositors (The Moving Picture Company)

    Mark Curtis Lead Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    John Hardwick Lead Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Vince Goodsell Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Andrew Fletcher (II) Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Luke Letkey Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Pete Howlett Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Salima Needham Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Paul Kulikowski Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Richard Stay Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Neil Culley Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Sarah Soulsby Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Terence Alvares Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Benjamin Perrott Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Ron Ganbar Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Roger Bolton Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Kim Stevenson Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Viv Jim Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Loraine Cooper Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Julian Gnass Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    David Phillips (V) Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Tom Kimberley Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Vaibhav Marathe Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Giuliano Dionisio Vigano Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Tom Truscott Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Delphine Buratti Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Robin Hollander Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Alex Guri Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Elysia Greening Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Arek Komorowski Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Hayley Collins Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    James Russell Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Henry Badgett Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Alasdair McNeill Roto/Prep Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Becky Roberts Roto/Prep Coordinator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Julian Blom Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Richard Helliwell Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Richard Fox (III) Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Ellen Miki Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Laura Dubsky Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Elliot Baxter Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Paul McWilliams Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Rob Hill (II) Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Emma Bell Clifton Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Gareth Repton Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Richard Baillie Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Humayun Mizra Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Shayne Farrier Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Ryan Hutchings Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Mark Tran Tremble Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Lionel Heath Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Robert Green Hall Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Marc Hutchings Roto/Prep Artist (The Moving Picture Company)

    Paul Alexiou Editorial (The Moving Picture Company)

    Christina Graham Editorial (The Moving Picture Company)

    Aled Robinson Visual Effects Editor (The Moving Picture Company)

    Ricky Gausis Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Kieran Belshaw Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Daniel Warder Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    James L. Bailey Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Helen Clare Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Caroline Rowlands Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Robert A. Willis Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Toby Langley Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Lewis Guarniere Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Andrew Baggarley Data Operator (The Moving Picture Company)

    Oliver Winwood Technical Support (The Moving Picture Company)

    Paul Stocker (II) Technical Support (The Moving Picture Company)

    Ken Lawrence (II) Technical Support (The Moving Picture Company)

    Nick Cannon (II) Technical Support (The Moving Picture Company)

    Begona Lopez Producer (The Moving Picture Company)

    Matthew Bristowe Producer (The Moving Picture Company)

    Sean Stranks Digital Effects Supervisor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Tracy Lefler Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Ryan Kuba Visual Effects Coordinator (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Persis Reynolds Executive Producer (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Tom Sinnott Head of Production (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Sean Stranks Lead Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Jason Snea Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Brent Whitmore Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Ruben Salazar Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Sean O'Hara (II) Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Jeff Bruneel Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    David C. Thompson Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Dug Claxton Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Anuj Anand Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Ioan Balcosi Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Mike Diltz Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Kris Brockman Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Sunny Wong Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Tom Burns (II) Technical Support (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Ryan McDonald (II) Technical Support (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Klaus Steden Technical Support (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Erik Nordby Digital Effects Supervisor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Christopher Elke Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Ann Marie Blommaert Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Brenda Levert Executive Producer (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Erik Nordby Lead Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Noel Wright Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    John Cairns Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Paul Chapman (II) Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Kathryn Bolt Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Craig Clarke (II) Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Landon Bootsma Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Jeremy Price (II) Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Pete Dionne 3-D Animator (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Benjamin J. Wylie 3-D Animator (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Matt Yeoman Data Wrangler (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Michael Shapcotte Technical Support (Technicolor Creative Services - VFX Vancouver)

    Jean-Francois Bachand Digital Effects Supervisor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Marie-Cecile Dahan Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Dany McDonald Visual Effects Coordinator (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Gael Hollard Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Emanuel LaFrance Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Yann Laliberte Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Claude Lauzon Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Genevieve M. LaBelle Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Sebastien Veilleux Compositor (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Montreal)

    Val Wardlaw VFX Supervisor (Baseblack)

    Stephen Elson Visual Effects Producer (Baseblack)

    Donal Nolan Compositor (Baseblack)

    Petra Schwane Compositor (Baseblack)

    Tristan Porter Compositor (Baseblack)

    Oli Shafer Davies Compositor (Baseblack)

    Garrett Honn Roto/prep (Baseblack)

    Robert Tucker (II) Roto/prep (Baseblack)

    Pierson Lippard Roto/prep (Baseblack)

    Adam McInnes VFX Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Paul Edwards (II) VFX Coordinator (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Zave Jackson Sequence Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Helen Newby Sequence Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Ed Plant Sequence Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jaume Arteman Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Dave Bannister Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Ivan Busquets Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Warwick Campbell Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Grant Conner Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Gert Van Dermeersch Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Erich Eder Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jose Fernandez De Castro Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Dan Harrod Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Michael Illingworth Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Allan Torp Jensen Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Matt Kasmir Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Phillip Lange Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Kirsty Lawlor Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Ian Murphy (II) Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Sarah Norton Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Martin Ofori Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Glen Pratt Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jarmila Seflova Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    David Sewell (II) Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    David Sjodin Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    John Slattery (II) Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Alex Mein Smith Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Karen Wand Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jamie Wood Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Chas Cash CG Animation (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Kay Hoddy Digital Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jason Knight (II) Digital Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Serena Lam Digital Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Dylan Owen Digital Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Paul Birkett Rotoscope (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Sandro Henriques Rotoscope (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Venetia Penna Rotoscope (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Michael Ridgwell Rotoscope (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Ollie Weigall Rotoscope (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jon Miller (II) Motion Tracking (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Joe Arnold (II) Motion Tracking (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Kate Attwooll Motion Tracking (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Matthew D'Angibau Motion Tracking (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Natalie Homewood Motion Tracking (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Amy Lloyd (II) Motion Tracking (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Michele Scioletti Software Development (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Mark Buschbacher 35mm Recording (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Lorraine Johnson 35mm Recording (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Simon Johnson 35mm Recording (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    John Benn Editorial (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Chris Learmonth Editorial (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Jan Meade Editorial (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Mike Bryant Data Operations (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Ian Copeland (II) Data Operations (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Joey Harris (II) Data Operations (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.)

    Erik Liles VFX Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Greg Strause VFX Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Colin Strause VFX Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Scott Michelson Executive Producer (Hy*drau"lx)

    Tony Meagher VFX Producer (Hy*drau"lx)

    Katie Eyster VFX Coordinator (Hy*drau"lx)

    Clark Parkhurst Asst. VFX Coordinator (Hy*drau"lx)

    Eric M. Algren Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Casey Allen Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Eric Almeras Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Scott Baxter Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Det Chansamone Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Brian Conlon Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Andy Edwards (II) Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Mb Emigh Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Jennifer German Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Don Greenberg Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Jeff Heusser Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Atsushi Imamura Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Bill Kunin Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Chris Moore (III) Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Scott McLain Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Carlos Morales Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Daisuke Morita Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Raphael Mosley Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Vinh Nguyen Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Shannon Noble Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Brian Nugent Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Rob Ozaeta Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Chris Payne (II) Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Amir Qureshi Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Gizmo Rivera Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Chris Ryan (II) Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Loeng Wong-Savun Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Candice Scott Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Laura Sevilla Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Greg Souers Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Edson Williams Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Mattaniah Yip Compositor (Hy*drau"lx)

    Scott Jepson Software Support (Hy*drau"lx)

    Keith Vanderlaan Animatronic Effects

    Alexei O'Brien Animatronic Effects

    Mark Neiman Animatronic Effects

    Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Supervisor

    Jeff Butterworth Special Effects Foreman

    Kurt F. Jackson Special Effects Assistant

    Gary Heidrick Special Effects Assistant

    Amanda Paller Special Effects Assistant

    Jordan Nieuwland Matte Painter (Technicolor Creative Services VFX Toronto)

    Dark Hoffman Matte Painter (Hy*drau"lx)

    Back to Top

    Physical Effects

    Tommy Europe Stunts

    Kimani Ray Smith (II) Stunts

    Simon Burnett Stunts

    Byron Brisco Stunts

    Rick Pearce Stunts

    Laura Lee Connery Stunts

    Gaston Morrison Stunts

    Dustin Brooks Stunts

    Paul Lazenby Stunts

    Julia Barrick Taffe Stunts

    Dave Hospes Stunts

    Clayton Watmough Stunts

    Giorgio Miyashita Stunts

    Carolyn Anderson Stunts

    Sharon Simms Stunts

    Ron Robinson (II) Stunts

    Braden Haggerty Stunts

    Eli Zagoudakis Stunts

    Brent Connelly Stunts

    Shannon Aldrich Stunts

    Andrea Kinsley Stunts

    Gerald Paetz Stunts

    Jodi Stecyk Stunts

    Kirk McMeekan Stunts

    Mike Carpenter Stunts

    James Ralph Stunts

    Eddie L. Watkins Stunt Coordinator

    Marshall Virtue Stunt Coordinator (Canada)

    Back to Top

    Engineering, Electrical & Grips

    Paul Bougie Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

    Nelson Caseley Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

    Brent Gies Rigging Best Boy Electrician

    Alexis Chapman Rigging Best Boy Electrician

    Kelly Maloney Lamp Operator

    John Ogis Lamp Operator

    Joseph Peters Lamp Operator

    Derek Saari Lamp Operator

    Peter Smith (IV) Lamp Operator

    Kevin McLoy Key Rigging Grip

    Julien Bosse Rigging Grip

    Jonathan Bosse Rigging Grip

    Miles Schick Rigging Grip

    Gil Forrester Dolly Grip

    Mike West (III) Dolly Grip

    Rick Stadder Best Boy Grip

    Aaron Wik Best Boy Grip

    Rick Guenther Best Boy Rigging Grip

    Dillard Brinson Key Grip

    Ken Hemphill Grip

    Bruce Murray Grip

    Peter G. Capadouca Gaffer

    Gaetan Jalbert Rigging Gaffer

    Back to Top

    Construction

    Brian Shell Construction Coordinator

    Sam McMaster Construction Foreman

    Douglas Jang Construction Foreman

    Maureen Carey Construction Buyer

    Craig Brisker Lead Carpenter

    Roger Busque Lead Carpenter

    Charlie Campbell (II) Lead Carpenter

    Steven D. Martin Lead Carpenter

    Sam Pritchard On-Set Carpenter

    Bob Miloglav Lead Labourer

    Back to Top

    Publicity

    Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist

    Back to Top

    Managers

    David Strause Finance Manager (Hy*drau"lx)

    Mohsen Eletreby I/O Manager (Hy*drau"lx)

    Back to Top

    Accounting

    Debbie Van Dusen Assistant Accountant

    Michele Lee Shellenberg Assistant Accountant

    Jason Elsworth Assistant Accountant

    Andrew Buziak Payroll Accountant

    Sandra Matossi Production Accountant

    Back to Top

    Craft Services

    Jim Rankin Craft Service

    Ildiko Barritt Craft Service

    Back to Top

    Props

    R. D. Fairbairn Property Master

    Mark Francis Assistant Property Master

    Back to Top

    Consultants & Advisors

    Tracey Shelly-Lavery Studio Teacher

    Lisa Brown Music Consultant

    Back to Top

    Below The Line

    Keli A. Moore Assistant (to Keenen Ivory Wayans)

    Mike Tiddes Assistant (to Rick Mr. Alvarez)

    Crystal Braunwarth Assistant (to Lee R. Mr. Mayes)

    Luom Cooper Assistant (to Shawn Wayans)

    Tiana Mandrigues-Soto Assistant (to Marlon Wayans)

    Jim Rankin First Aid

    Ildiko Barritt First Aid

    Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator

    Tim Fortin Transportation Captain

    Nikos Diomis Transportation Co-Captain

    Harley J. Ware Transportation Co-Captain

    Rick Rasmussen Picture Car Coordinator

    Mike Morpurgo Driver

    Dwayne Devenill Driver

    Bijesh Ram Driver

    Peter Seppanen Driver

    Peter Grant Driver

    Cam Thomson Driver

    Dave Hetherington Driver

    Chad Urquhart Driver

    Dan Johnson (III) Driver

    James Woolmer Driver

    Erick Strandgaard Driver

    Barry Chapman Driver

    Dixie Halldorson Driver

    Grant D. Bach Driver

    Marc Voisin Driver

    Paul Irvine Driver

    Brett AW Smith Driver

    Barry Hendricks Driver

    Rick Marcoux Driver

    Ross Pike Driver

    Steven Reddy Driver

    Jan Diener Driver

    Jim Forrest Driver

    Michelle Harris (III) Production Assistant

    Paul Russell (III) Production Assistant

    Shawn Flynn Production Assistant

    John Rollins Production Assistant

    John Tsolianas Production Assistant

    Dawne Schabler Production Assistant

    Kailey Tait Production Assistant

    Daryl Makortoff Production Assistant

    Trevor Mayes Production Assistant

    Nadine Cusworth Production Assistant

    Kimberly Buckham Production Assistant

    Back to Top

    Other Crew

    Brad Turner (II) Hockey Coordinator

    Back to Top

    Worldwide Distributors

    Sony Pictures Home Entertainment Video Distributor

    Sony Pictures Releasing Theatrical Distributor

    Sena Theatrical Distributor (Iceland)

    Back to Top

    Other Companies

    Location Caterers Caterers

    Technicolor Creative Services Toronto Additional Visual Effects

    Technicolor Creative Services Vancouver Additional Visual Effects

    Technicolor Creative Services Montreal Additional Visual Effects

    Baseblack Additional Visual Effects

    Cinesite(Europe)Limited Digital Visual Effects & Computer Animation

    Hydraulx Additional Visual Effects

    Pacific Title & Art Studio Additional Visual Effects

    Pixel Magic Additional Visual Effects

    CosFx Additional Visual Effects

    Deluxe Color

    The Moving Picture Company Visual Effects

  • 1 decade ago

    the Internet Movie Data Base(IMDB) is a good place to find credits for movies.

  • 1 decade ago

    just type in little man in the web search bar and you can go to the website

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • 1 decade ago

    www.imdb.com

  • 1 decade ago

    www.imdb.com

  • 1 decade ago

    Wait till the end of the movie. duh

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.