Presents for my Fiancee?

Hey everyone! My fiancee's birthday is coming up and I'm surprising her with 15 gifts. Since I give her a gift in the month of February everyday til it's her day. So I've got 10 gifts already, and I will not take chocolate and flowers as an answer. I'm looking for some creative gifts. Any ideas? (she likes Animal Crossing and anything Asian related [not weeb stuff but things like Sanrio])

Best answer will be given to the person who provides 5 ideas for gifts.

2 Answers

Relevance
  • 4 weeks ago

    get her a kitten.

  • Pearl
    Lv 7
    1 month ago

    maybe you should go to the petstore and get her a nice puppy, she will love that

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.